Quantcast

Sell Cisco Systems equipment items

Previous Topic Next Topic
 
classic Classic list List threaded Threaded
1 message Options
Reply | Threaded
Open this post in threaded view
|  
Report Content as Inappropriate

Sell Cisco Systems equipment items

helen@nstnetwork.com
Hello,
     We have following original Cisco,Card,GBIC/SFP,WIC,cables items for sale
If you are interested, pls feel free to contact me.
example of the products:
CWDM-SFP-1G 39dB (Ultra long-haul)--1510nm,1530nm,1550nm,1570nm,1590nm,1610nm
WS-G5483,
GLC-SX-MM
SFP-GE-L
WS-G5487,
WS-G5484,
WS-G5486,
GLC-SX-MM,
GLC-LH-SM,
GLC-ZX-SM,
GLC-T,
......
NM-2FE2W-T1,
NM-2FE2W-E1,
NM-2FE2W-V2,
WIC-1T,
WIC-2T,
WIC-2A/S,
WIC-1B/ST,
WIC-1ENET,
VWIC-1MFT-T1,
VWIC-1MFT-E1,
VWIC-2MFT-T1,
VWIC-2MFT-E1,
VWIC-1MFT-G703,
VWIC-2MFT-G703,
VWIC-1MFT-T1-DI,
VWIC-2MFT-T1-DI,
NM-1E,
NM-4E,
......
WS-C2950-24,
WS-C2950T-24,
WS-C2950G-24-EI,
WS-C2950G-48-EI,
......
CONSOLE CABLE,
CAB-STACK-1M/3M,
CAB-V35MT,
CAB-V35FC,
CAB-SS-V.35MT,
CAB-SS-V.35FC,
CAB-SS-232MT,
CAB-SS-232FC,
CAB-232MT,
CAB-232FC,
CAB-SS-X21MT,
CAB-SS-X21FC,
CAB-X21MT,
......
MEM-npe400-512MB,
MEM-3660-128mb,
MEM2600-32D,
MEM2600-16FS,
MEM2600XM-64D,
MEM-S1-128MB,
MEM-S2-256MB,
MEM-S2-512MB,
MEM-MSFC-128MB,
MEM2801-256D,
MEM3800-256D,
MEM3800-512,
MEM3745-256D,
MEM1841-256D,
MEM180X-256D,
WS-X6K-MSFC2-KIT,
....
and so on.
Regards
Helen.Zhou
NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
www.nstnetwork.com
MSN:   [hidden email]
Email: [hidden email]
AOL helenxuezhou
Icq 320-880-606

_______________________________________________
Compiler-sig mailing list
[hidden email]
http://mail.python.org/mailman/listinfo/compiler-sig
Loading...